Sbor Stav Okrsek Kazatel Web   
Blansko Sbor Brněnský Kuben Jaroslav
Bohumín Sbor Ostravský Rohan Petr Web
Boskovice Skupina Brněnský Kuben Jaroslav
Brno-Lesná Sbor Brněnský Svoboda Oldřich Web
Brno-Olomoucká Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Brno-Střední Sbor Brněnský Fürst Vlastimil Web
Bruntál Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Břeclav Sbor Zlínský Žižka Lubomír Web
Bystřice nad Olší Sbor Třinecký Dona Hynek Web
Český Těšín Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Dětmarovice Sbor Třinecký Havelka Jan Web
Držková Skupina Zlínský Žůrek Martin
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Frýdek-Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Hanušovice Skupina Olomoucký Majer Jan st
Havířov-Suchá Sbor Třinecký Gomola Jiří Web
Havířov-Šumbark Sbor Třinecký Gomola Jiří Web
Hodonín Sbor Zlínský Žižka Lubomír
Holešov Sbor Zlínský Žůrková Pavla Web
Horní Benešov Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek
Horní Cerekev Sbor Jihlavský Zástěra Aleš Web
Hranice Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef Web
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou Sbor Jihlavský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Ivančice Sbor Brněnský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Jablunkov-Návsí Sbor Třinecký Dona Hynek Web
Jeseník Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st Web
Jihlava Sbor Jihlavský Zástěra Aleš
Karviná Sbor Třinecký Fürst Jan Web
Kateřinice Sbor Frýdecký Kostečka Pavel
Klobouky u Brna Skupina Brněnský Fürst Vlastimil
Komorní Lhotka Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Kopřivnice Sbor Frýdecký Škrla Libor Web
Krnov Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Kyjov Sbor Zlínský Mach Roman
Lipník nad Bečvou Skupina Olomoucký Kubík Josef
Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Mohelnice Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml
Moravské Budějovice Sbor Jihlavský Veselý Martin
Napajedla Sbor Zlínský Žůrková Pavla Web
Nové Město na Moravě Skupina Jihlavský Kogut David
Nový Jičín Sbor Frýdecký Škrla Libor Web
Olomouc Sbor Olomoucký Harastej Tomáš Web
Opava Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Mariánské Hory Sbor Ostravský Toman Radim Web
Ostrava-Město Sbor Ostravský Toman Radim Web
Ostrava-Radvanice Sbor Ostravský Kašlík Daniel Web
Ostrava-Restart Sbor Ostravský Toman Radim Web
Ostrava-Svinov Sbor Ostravský Rohan Petr Web
Ostrava-Zábřeh Sbor Ostravský Rohan Petr Web
Pelhřimov Skupina Jihlavský Zástěra Aleš
Počátky Skupina Jihlavský Zástěra Aleš
Prostějov Sbor Olomoucký Harastej Tomáš
Přerov Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef
Roubanina Sbor Brněnský Kuben Jaroslav Web
Slavkov Skupina Brněnský Majer Kamil
Suchdol nad Odrou Sbor Frýdecký Škrla Libor
Šternberk Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml Web
Štramberk Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk
Šumperk Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st Web
Telč Sbor Jihlavský Zástěra Aleš
Tišnov Sbor Brněnský Dymáček Tomáš
Třebíč Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Třinec Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml
Třinec Lyžbice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Třinec Oldřichovice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Uherské Hradiště Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan
Uherský Brod Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uničov Skupina Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml
Valašské Klobouky Sbor Zlínský Žůrek Martin Web
Valašské Meziříčí Sbor Frýdecký Kostečka Pavel
Veselí nad Moravou Sbor Zlínský Mach Roman Web
Veverská Bítýška Skupina Brněnský Dymáček Tomáš
Vojkovice Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Vrbno p. Pradědem Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Vsetín Sbor Frýdecký Kostečka Pavel Web
Vyškov Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Zábřeh na Moravě Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml
Zlín Sbor Zlínský Žůrek Martin Web
Znojmo Sbor Jihlavský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Znojmo - Port Skupina Jihlavský Veselý Martin Web
Žďár nad Sázavou Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web