Sbor Stav Okrsek Kazatel Web   
Blansko Sbor Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Bohumín Sbor Ostravský Kostečka Pavel Web
Boskovice Skupina Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Brno-Lesná Sbor Brněnský Rohan Petr Web
Brno-Olomoucká Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Brno-Střední Sbor Brněnský Rohan Petr Web
Bruntál Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Břeclav Sbor Zlínský Gomola Jiří Web
Bystřice nad Olší Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Český Těšín Sbor Třinecký Staněk Karel ml. Web
Dětmarovice Sbor Třinecký Kostečka Pavel Web
Držková Skupina Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Frýdek-Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Hanušovice Skupina Olomoucký Huvar Daniel, Majer Jan st Web
Havířov-Suchá Sbor Třinecký Toman Radim Web
Havířov-Šumbark Sbor Třinecký Toman Radim Web
Hodonín Sbor Zlínský Gomola Jiří Web
Holešov Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor, Žůrková Pavla Web
Horní Benešov Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Horní Cerekev Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Hranice Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef Web
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Ivančice Sbor Brněnský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Jablunkov-Návsí Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Jeseník Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel Web
Jihlava Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Karviná Sbor Třinecký Fürst Jan Web
Kateřinice Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Komorní Lhotka Sbor Třinecký Staněk Karel ml. Web
Kopřivnice Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Krnov Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Kyjov Sbor Zlínský Havelka Jan Web
Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Mohelnice Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Moravské Budějovice Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Napajedla Sbor Zlínský Žůrková Pavla, Škrla Libor Web
Nové Město na Moravě Skupina Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Nový Jičín Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Olomouc Sbor Olomoucký Fürst Filip Web
Opava Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Mariánské Hory Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Město Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Radvanice Sbor Ostravský Zkušební Kazatel, Kašlík Daniel Web
Ostrava-Restart Sbor Ostravský Toman Radim Web
Ostrava-Svinov Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Zábřeh Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Pelhřimov Skupina Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David Web
Počátky Skupina Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David Web
Prostějov Sbor Olomoucký Harastej Petr Web
Přerov Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef Web
Roubanina Sbor Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Sbor při MSS Sbor Ostravský Web
Slavkov Skupina Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Suchdol nad Odrou Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Šternberk Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Štramberk Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Šumperk Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel Web
Telč Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Tišnov Sbor Brněnský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Třebíč Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Třinec Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Třinec Lyžbice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Třinec Oldřichovice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Uherské Hradiště Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uherské Hradiště 2 Skupina Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uherský Brod Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uničov Skupina Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Valašské Klobouky Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Valašské Meziříčí Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Veselí nad Moravou Sbor Zlínský Havelka Jan Web
Vojkovice Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Vrbno p. Pradědem Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Vsetín Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Vyškov Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Zábřeh na Moravě Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Zlín Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Znojmo Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Znojmo - Port Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Žďár nad Sázavou Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web